池袋6分 商店街内 映画室付き4名貸切 新宿 渋谷直通 Wagamama小竹向原taka102

  • 40 m²

The 40 m² 池袋6分 商店街内 映画室付き4名貸切 新宿 渋谷直通 Wagamama小竹向原taka102 Tokyo apartment is located about a 25-minute walk from the Hikawa Shrine and 7 km from the Tokyo Metropolitan Government Building. The apartment can hold up to 4 guests.

Enjoy the comfort of a bathroom in this apartment, which is equipped with a hairdryer and bath sheets. Additionally, you'll find a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower.

Alongsite with self-catering amenities such as a fully equipped kitchen, the accommodation provides guests with a dining area.

This 1-bedroom apartment lies in Itabashi Ward with sister-city relations with Burlington, Ontario, in Canada, 2.3 km from the Enkiri Enoki. The property has a convenient location not far from Kotake-mukaihara metro station. 池袋6分 商店街内 映画室付き4名貸切 新宿 渋谷直通 Wagamama小竹向原taka102 apartment is 3.5 km from Mejiro train station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near 池袋6分 商店街内 映画室付き4名貸切 新宿 渋谷直通 Wagamama小竹向原taka102
Mi-Hotel Calm Riverside 中板橋
Mobile-only price

Mi-Hotel Calm Riverside 中板橋

8.6
Fabulous 270 reviews
1.4 km from property
USD 63 USD 57
per night
桜の川20 Oyama 4 Mins,New Mansion,Quite Street
Mobile-only price

桜の川20 Oyama 4 Mins,New Mansion,Quite Street

1.5 km from property
USD 96 USD 86
per night
Entire House, 3 Minutes On Foot From Ekoda Station, 2 Stations By Train To Harry Potter, Direct Access To Ikebukuro,Shinjuku,Shibuya,Roppongi
Mobile-only price

Entire House, 3 Minutes On Foot From Ekoda Station, 2 Stations By Train To Harry Potter, Direct Access To Ikebukuro,Shinjuku,Shibuya,Roppongi

9.1
Superb 7 reviews
1.8 km from property
USD 280 USD 252
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Free Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • 24-hour reception
    • VIP check-in/ -out
    • Express check-in/ -out
    • Security

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Fire extinguishers

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number6板保生環き第7号
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is 池袋6分 商店街内 映画室付き4名貸切 新宿 渋谷直通 Wagamama小竹向原taka102 apartment placed?
      池袋6分 商店街内 映画室付き4名貸切 新宿 渋谷直通 Wagamama小竹向原taka102 apartment is set in Itabashi Ward with sister-city relations with Burlington, Ontario, in Canada, 2.1 km from Hikawa Shrine.
    • What famous attractions are close to 池袋6分 商店街内 映画室付き4名貸切 新宿 渋谷直通 Wagamama小竹向原taka102 apartment?
      Popular spots near 池袋6分 商店街内 映画室付き4名貸切 新宿 渋谷直通 Wagamama小竹向原taka102 apartment include Enkiri Enoki, Hikawa Shrine, Tokyo Metropolitan Government Buildings, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at 池袋6分 商店街内 映画室付き4名貸切 新宿 渋谷直通 Wagamama小竹向原taka102 apartment?
      The starting rate for a room at 池袋6分 商店街内 映画室付き4名貸切 新宿 渋谷直通 Wagamama小竹向原taka102 apartment is $97.
    • What dining options can I find near this apartment?
      Dining venues near this apartment include Criollo Kotakemukaihara Honten and Jonatahn Kotake Mukaihara restaurants, located just about 10 minutes' walk away.
    • Is there a kitchen in 池袋6分 商店街内 映画室付き4名貸切 新宿 渋谷直通 Wagamama小竹向原taka102 apartment?
      At 池袋6分 商店街内 映画室付き4名貸切 新宿 渋谷直通 Wagamama小竹向原taka102 apartment, guests will find a fully equipped kitchen with a refrigerator and kitchenware.
    • What is the size of 池袋6分 商店街内 映画室付き4名貸切 新宿 渋谷直通 Wagamama小竹向原taka102 apartment?
      池袋6分 商店街内 映画室付き4名貸切 新宿 渋谷直通 Wagamama小竹向原taka102 apartment has total area of 40 m².
    • Is there a washing machine in 池袋6分 商店街内 映画室付き4名貸切 新宿 渋谷直通 Wagamama小竹向原taka102 apartment?
      Yes, at 池袋6分 商店街内 映画室付き4名貸切 新宿 渋谷直通 Wagamama小竹向原taka102 apartment a washing machine is available.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    池袋6分 商店街内 映画室付き4名貸切 新宿 渋谷直通 Wagamama小竹向原taka102

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close